X

La agenda deportiva del día

Entrá y conocé lo más destacado del domingo.

La agenda deportiva del día.
por El Chorrillero / San Luis
Actualizada: 16/09/2018 11:30
PUBLICIDAD

6.00 Tenis – Marin Cilic vs. Steve Johnson – Copa Davis

7.00 Fútbol – Leganés vs. Villarreal – La Liga

7.30 Fútbol – Roma vs. Chievo – Serie A

8.30 Tenis – Lucas Pouille vs. Pablo Carreño-Busta – Copa Davis (por TyC Sports Play)

9.00 Tenis Borna Coric vs. Frances Tiafoe – Copa Davis

9.10 Automovilismo – Fórmula Uno – Singapur

10.00 Automovilismo – Top Race – Buenos Aires (por TyC Sports y TyC Sports Play)

10.00 Fútbol – Juventus vs. Sassuolo – Serie A

10.30 Tenis – Benoit Paire vs. Roberto Bautista-Agut – Copa Davis (por TyC Sports Play)

11.00 Tenis – Diego Schwartzman vs. Daniel Galán – Copa Davis (por TyC Sports Play)

11.00 Fútbol – Patronato vs. Gimnasia – Superliga

11.00 Fútbol – Los Andes vs. Sarmiento – B Nacional

12.00 Fútbol – Everton vs. West Ham – Premier League

13.15 Fútbol – Vélez vs. San Martín (T) – Superliga

13.30 Fútbol – Deportivo Riestra vs. San Miguel – B Metropolitana

15.30 Fútbol – Unión vs. Talleres – Superliga

15.30 Fútbol – Cagliari vs. Milan – Serie A

15.30 Fútbol – Brown (Madryn) vs. Nueva Chicago – B Nacional (por TyC Sports Play)

15.30 Fútbol – Olimpo vs. Ferro -B Nacional (por TyC Sports Play)

15.30 Fútbol – Defensores vs. Santamarina – B Nacional (por TyC Sports Play)

15.30 Fútbol – Defensores Unidos vs. Fénix – B Metropolitana (por TyC Sports Play)

15.30 Fútbol – JJ Urquiza vs. All Boys – B Metropolitana (por TyC Sports Play)

15.30 Fútbol – Colegiales vs. San Telmo – B Metropolitana (por TyC Sports Play)

15.30 Fútbol – Tristán Suárez vs. UAI Urquiza – B Metropolitana (por TyC Sports Play)

15.45 Fútbol – Sevilla vs. Getafe – La Liga

17.45 Fútbol – Lanús vs. Racing – Superliga

18.00 Fútbol – Rafaela vs. Brown (A) – B Nacional (por TyC Sports Play)

20.00 Fútbol – Godoy Cruz vs. San Lorenzo – Superliga

UNIRSE A LA CONVERSACIÓN:
PUBLICIDAD

EN PORTADA EL CHORRILLERO

SUBIR